Wednesday Combined League Schedule 16-17


Date

Time Sheet





12/07/2016  Mark Plemel Corwin Enns 6:30 PM Ice 1
12/07/2016  Josh Nelson Tyler Neether 6:30 PM Ice 2
12/07/2016  Qdoba  Superior Cleaning  6:30 PM Ice 3
12/07/2016  Blue Rider Minot Chrysler Center 6:30 PM Ice 4
12/07/2016  Pour House Billy Preston 6:30 PM Ice 5
12/07/2016  Matt Fossen  Doug Shroyer  8:00 PM  Ice 1 
12/07/2016  Hanson Excavating  Kal Larson  8:00 PM  Ice 2 
12/07/2016  Amber Kraft Ackerman Estvold 8:00 PM  Ice 3 
12/07/2016  Signal Realty  Minot Welding  8:00 PM  Ice 4 





12/14/2016  Minot Welding  Qdoba  6:30 PM  Ice 1
12/14/2016  Mark Plemel Josh Nelson 6:30 PM Ice 2
12/14/2016  Amber Kraft Tyler Neether 6:30 PM Ice 3
12/14/2016  Corwin Enns Minot Chrysler Center 6:30 PM Ice 4
12/14/2016  Signal Realty  Matt Fossen  6:30 PM  Ice 5 
12/14/2016  Pour House Blue Rider 8:00 PM Ice 1
12/14/2016  Billy Preston Ackerman Estvold 8:00 PM Ice 2
12/14/2016  Hanson Excavating  Superior Cleaning  8:00 PM Ice 3 
12/14/2016  Kal Larson  Doug Shroyer  8:00 PM Ice 4 





12/21/2016  Tyler Neether Billy Preston 6:30 PM Ice 1
12/21/2016  Josh Nelson Pour House 6:30 PM Ice 2
12/21/2016  Qdoba  Signal Realty  6:30 PM Ice 3 
12/21/2016  BYE Amber Kraft 6:30 PM Ice 5
12/21/2016  Matt Fossen  Hanson Excavating  8:00 PM  Ice 1 
12/21/2016  Doug Shroyer  Minot Welding  8:00 PM  Ice 2 
12/21/2016  Minot Chrysler Center Mark Plemel 8:00 PM  Ice 3
12/21/2016  Superior Cleaning  Kal Larson  8:00 PM  Ice 4 
12/21/2016  Ackerman Estvold Corwin Enns 8:00 PM  Ice 5





12/28/2016  Signal Realty  Doug Shroyer  6:30 PM  Ice 1 
12/28/2016  Amber Kraft Josh Nelson 6:30 PM Ice 2
12/28/2016  Corwin Enns Billy Preston 6:30 PM Ice 3
12/28/2016  Matt Fossen  Superior Cleaning  6:30 PM  Ice 4 
12/28/2016  Hanson Excavating  Qdoba  6:30 PM  Ice 5 
12/28/2016  Mark Plemel Ackerman Estvold 8:00 PM  Ice 1
12/28/2016  Minot Welding  Kal Larson  8:00 PM  Ice 2 
12/28/2016  Pour House Minot Chrysler Center 8:00 PM  Ice 4
12/28/2016  BYE Tyler Neether 8:00 PM  Ice 5















1/04/2017  Superior Cleaning  Minot Welding  6:30 PM  Ice 2 
1/04/2017  Qdoba  Matt Fossen  6:30 PM  Ice 3 
1/04/2017  Josh Nelson Blue Rider 6:30 PM  Ice 4 
1/04/2017  Tyler Neether Corwin Enns 6:30 PM Ice 5 
1/04/2017  Minot Chrysler Center Amber Kraft 8:00 PM  Ice 1
1/04/2017  Kal Larson  Signal Realty  8:00 PM  Ice 2
1/04/2017  Billy Preston Mark Plemel 8:00 PM  Ice 3
1/04/2017  Ackerman Estvold Pour House 8:00 PM  Ice 4
1/04/2017  Doug Shroyer  Hanson Excavating  8:00 PM  Ice 5 





1/11/2017  Qdoba  Kal Larson  6:30 PM Ice 1
1/11/2017  Amber Kraft Pour House 6:30 PM Ice 3
1/11/2017  Minot Chrysler Center Billy Preston 6:30 PM Ice 4
1/11/2017  Josh Nelson Corwin Enns 6:30 PM Ice 5
1/11/2017  Tyler Neether Ackerman Estvold 8:00 PM  Ice 1
1/11/2017  Superior Cleaning  Doug Shroyer  8:00 PM  Ice 2 
1/11/2017  Hanson Excavating  Signal Realty  8:00 PM  Ice 3 
1/11/2017  Blue Rider Mark Plemel 8:00 PM  Ice 4 
1/11/2017  Matt Fossen  Minot Welding  8:00 PM  Ice 5 










1/18/2017  Superior Cleaning  Signal Realty  6:30 PM  Ice 1 
1/18/2017  Billy Preston Amber Kraft 6:30 PM  Ice 2 
1/18/2017  Tyler Neether Mark Plemel 6:30 PM  Ice 3 
1/18/2017  Doug Shroyer  Qdoba  6:30 PM  Ice 4 
1/18/2017  Minot Welding  Hanson Excavating  6:30pm Ice 5
1/18/2017  Kal Larson  Matt Fossen  8:00 PM  Ice 2
1/18/2017  Ackerman Estvold Blue Rider 8:00 PM  Ice 3
1/18/2017  Minot Chrysler Center Josh Nelson 8:00 PM  Ice 4
1/18/2017  Corwin Enns Pour House 8:00 PM  Ice 5










1/25/2017  Amber Kraft Corwin Enns 6:30 PM  Ice 1 
1/25/2017  Doug Shroyer  Superior Cleaning  6:30 PM  Ice 3 
1/25/2017  Minot Welding  Matt Fossen  6:30 PM  Ice 4 
1/25/2017  Blue Rider Billy Preston 6:30 PM  Ice 5 
1/25/2017  Josh Nelson Ackerman Estvold 8:00 PM  Ice 1
1/25/2017  Signal Realty  Hanson Excavating  8:00 PM  Ice 2
1/25/2017  Minot Chrysler Center Tyler Neether 8:00 PM  Ice 3
1/25/2017  Pour House Mark Plemel 8:00 PM  Ice 4
1/25/2017  Kal Larson  Qdoba  8:00 PM  Ice 5





2/01/2017  Qdoba  Minot Welding  6:30 PM Ice 1 
2/01/2017  Mark Plemel Amber Kraft 6:30 PM Ice 2
2/01/2017  Billy Preston Josh Nelson 6:30 PM Ice 3
2/01/2017  Corwin Enns Blue Rider 6:30 PM Ice 4
2/01/2017  Tyler Neether Pour House 6:30 PM Ice 5
2/01/2017  Superior Cleaning  Hanson Excavating  8:00 PM  Ice 2 
2/01/2017  Doug Shroyer  Kal Larson  8:00 PM  Ice 3 
2/01/2017  Matt Fossen  Signal Realty  8:00 PM  Ice 4 
2/01/2017  Ackerman Estvold Minot Chrysler Center 8:00 PM  Ice 5





2/08/2017  Minot Welding  Doug Shroyer  6:30 PM  Ice 4 
2/08/2017  Amber Kraft Pour House 6:30 PM  Ice 1 
2/08/2017  Minot Chrysler Center Billy Preston 6:30 PM  Ice 2 
2/08/2017  Kal Larson  Superior Cleaning  6:30 PM  Ice 3 
2/08/2017  Josh Nelson Corwin Enns 6:30 PM Ice 5
2/08/2017  Blue Rider Mark Plemel 8:00 PM  Ice 1
2/08/2017  Tyler Neether Ackerman Estvold 8:00 PM  Ice 2
2/08/2017  Hanson Excavating  Matt Fossen  8:00 PM  Ice 3
2/08/2017  Signal Realty  Qdoba  8:00 PM  Ice 4





2/15/2017  Superior Cleaning  Matt Fossen  6:30 PM  Ice 1 
2/15/2017  Amber Kraft Tyler Neether 6:30 PM  Ice 2 
2/15/2017  Doug Shroyer  Signal Realty  6:30 PM  Ice 3 
2/15/2017  Kal Larson  Minot Welding  6:30 PM  Ice 4 
2/15/2017  Corwin Enns Minot Chrysler Center 6:30 PM Ice 4
2/15/2017  Mark Plemel Josh Nelson 8:00 PM  Ice 2
2/15/2017  Qdoba  Hanson Excavating  8:00 PM  Ice 3
2/15/2017  Pour House Blue Rider 8:00 PM  Ice 4
2/15/2017  Billy Preston Ackerman Estvold 8:00 PM Ice 5





2/22/2017  Tyler Neether Billy Preston 6:30 PM Ice 1
2/22/2017  Josh Nelson Pour House 6:30 PM Ice 2
2/22/2017  Minot Chrysler Center Mark Plemel 6:30 PM Ice 3
2/22/2017  Matt Fossen  Qdoba  6:30 PM Ice 4
2/22/2017  Blue Rider Amber Kraft 6:30 PM Ice 5
2/22/2017  Minot Welding  Superior Cleaning  8:00 PM  Ice 1 
2/22/2017  Ackerman Estvold Corwin Enns 8:00 PM  Ice 2 
2/22/2017  Signal Realty  Kal Larson  8:00 PM  Ice 3 
2/22/2017  Hanson Excavating  Doug Shroyer  8:00 PM  Ice 4 










3/01/2017  Doug Shroyer  Matt Fossen  6:30 PM  Ice 1 
3/01/2017  Superior Cleaning  Qdoba  6:30 PM  Ice 2 
3/01/2017  Minot Welding  Signal Realty  6:30 PM  Ice 3 
3/01/2017  Pour House Minot Chrysler Center 6:30 PM Ice 4
3/1/2017 Blue Rider Tyler Neether 6:30 PM Ice 5
3/1/2017 Amber Kraft Josh Nelson 8:00 PM  Ice 1
3/1/2017 Mark Plemel Ackerman Estvold 8:00 PM  Ice 2 
3/1/2017 Kal Larson  Hanson Excavating  8:00 PM  Ice 5 
3/1/2017 Corwin Enns Billy Preston 8:00 PM  Ice 3





3/8/2017 Playoffs


3/15/2017



3/22/2017